Løbsprogram

Kalenderen opdateres løbende

Januar
Dato Løb Kat Land Resultat
21.-31. Træningslejr – Mallorca - ESP -
Februar
Dato Løb Kat Land Resultat
Marts
Dato Løb Kat Land Resultat
01. Trofej Umag – Umag Trophy UCI 1.2 CRO 4.
04. Trofej Porec – Porec Trophy UCI 1.2 CRO 15.
05. International Rhodes Grand Prix UCI 1.2 GRE 10.
09.-12. Istarsko Proljece – Istrian Spring Trophy UCI 2.2 CRO 5.
10.-12. International Tour of Rhodes UCI 2.2 GRE 18.
31.- Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux UCI 2.2 BEL 27.
April
Dato Løb Kat Land Resultat
01. Volta Limburg Classic UCI 1.1 NED 19.
-02. Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux UCI 2.2 BEL 27.
08. Ronde van Vlaanderen Beloften (U23 landshold) Nations Cup BEL 15.
07.-09. Circuit des Ardennes International UCI 2.2 FRA 3.
09. Røde Kro A-løb DAN 17.
12.-16. Tour du Loir et Cher UCI 2.1 FRA 1.
15. Liege-Bastogne-Liege U23 UCI 1.2U BEL 21.
15. ZLM Tour (U23 landsholdet) 2.Nations Cup BEL 41.
16. Hjørring A-løb DAN 7.
17. Ålborg A-løb DAN 1.
22. GP Herning Post Cup DAN 1.
28. GP Himmerland Rundt UCI 1.2 DAN 22.
29. GP Viborg UCI 1.2 DAN 1.
30. Skive-Løbet UCI 1.2 DAN
Maj
Dato Løb Kat Land Resultat
01. Rund um den Finanzplatz Eichborn-Frankfurt UCI 1.2U GER 10.
06. Sundvolden GP UCI 1.2 NOR 1.
07. Ringerike GP UCI 1.2 NOR 1.
07. Hobro A-løb DAN 3.
07. Roskilde A-løb DAN 3.
13. U23 Danmarksmesterskaberne – enkeltstart Nat DAN 1.
14. U23 Danmarksmesterskaberne – linjeløb Nat DAN 1.
17.-21. Tour of Norway UCI 2.HC NOR 17.
20. Holstebro A-løb DAN 1.
21. Skive A-løb DAN 3.
24.-28. Tour des Fjords UCI 2.1 NOR 7.
28. Frederikshøj A-løb DAN 2.
31.- Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2.HC LUX 10.
Juni
Dato Løb Kat Land Resultat
-04. Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2.HC LUX 10.
01.-04 Fredsløbet (U23 landsholdet) 2.Nations Cup CZE 2.
10. Fyen Rundt UCI 1.2 DEN 19.
11. GP Horsens UCI 1.2 DEN 2.
14. Stjerneløbet A-løb DEN 8.
17. DM i holdløb Nat DEN 3.
18. Lolland Post Cup DEN 8.
22. Danmarksmesterskaberne – enkeltstart Nat DEN 2.
25. Danmarksmesterskaberne – linjeløb Nat DEN 3.
Juli
Dato Løb Kat Land Resultat
12.-16. Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc (Landsholdet) UCI U23 ITA 4.
27. Hadsten Gadeløb Nat DAN 2.
29.-31. Kreiz Breizh Elites UCI 2.2 FRA 2.
August
Dato Løb Kat Land Resultat
03. EM U23 ITT (Landsholdet) UCI DAN 1.
05. EM U23 RR (Landsholdet) UCI DAN -
05. Dwars door het Hageland – Aarcshot UCI 1.1 BEL 30.
06. EM RR (Landsholdet) UCI DAN 120.
10.-13. Czech Cycling Tour UCI 2.1 CZE 6.
11. Herning A-løb DAN 11.
13. Holbæk Post Cup DAN 13.
18. Arnhem-Veenendaal Classic UCI 1.1 NED 12.
18. Bogense – Uofficiel DM i Gadeløbet Nat DAN 1.
18.-27. Tour de l'Avenir (Landsholdet) 2.Ncup FRA 3.
20. Århus A-løb DAN Aflyst
26.-27. Ronde van Midden Nederland UCI 2.2 NED 12.
27. Vejle A-løb DAN 26.
September
Dato Løb Kat Land Resultat
02. Give A-løb DAN 1.
03. Hedensted A-løb DAN 2.
10. Horsens Post Cup DAN 4.
12.-16. PostNORD Danmark Rundt UCI 2.HC DAN 4.
23. Haderslev A-løb DAN 2.
24. Esbjerg A-løb DAN 4.
24. Duo Norman UCI 1.1 FRA 6.
30. Tønder A-løb DAN .1
Oktober
Dato Løb Kat Land Resultat
01.Bov A-løb DAN 1.
November
Dato Løb Kat Land Resultat
December
Dato Løb Kat Land Resultat